For Online Booking Queries:
Contact No. : +91-96942-54342
E-Mail : support@busbooknow.com

Bus Available 

  From
To
Date
 
   
Travels/Bus Type
Departure
Arrival
Travel Time
Seats
mTkt.
Fare
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
01:00 PM
10:15 PM
21
Rs1000
Amenties : Charging Point, Blanket
Shrinath® Travel Agency ...
A/C, Sleeper, Volvo, Multi Axle
2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo
01:00 PM
10:30 PM
21
Rs900
Amenties : Charging Point, GPS, Reading Light, Blanket
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9...
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA
02:15 PM
02:34 AM
20
Rs700
Shrinath® Travel Agency ...
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
04:20 PM
01:20 AM
6
Rs500
Amenties : Social Distancing
Rathore Travels Agency
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension
04:44 PM
03:12 AM
25
Rs900
M R Travels (India)
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/
05:00 PM
02:30 AM
42
Rs4000
Shrinath® Travel Agency ...
A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus
05:15 PM
02:45 AM
32
Rs900
Veena Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
06:00 PM
03:35 AM
44
Rs800
L.D. Ramawat Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland ...
06:30 PM
04:38 AM
41
Rs500
Jiya Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
06:46 PM
03:01 AM
40
Rs700
Shrinath® Travel Agency ...
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
06:50 PM
04:50 AM
31
Rs500
Ropia TravelsULTIMATE
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
07:00 PM
06:14 AM
14
Rs600
Nandu Vishwakarma Travels
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Ashok ley...
07:15 PM
04:00 AM
20
Rs2632
Jodhpur Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland a...
07:15 PM
04:00 AM
42
Rs1200
Tiger Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
07:50 PM
05:08 AM
33
Rs500
Saraswat Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(40) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
09:00 PM
06:00 AM
35
Rs500
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9...
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland
09:30 PM
06:35 AM
33
Rs500
Pooja Travels (Jodhpur)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA
09:30 PM
08:10 AM
14
Rs850
Gajraj Travels.
A/C, Sleeper
2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
09:30 PM
06:09 AM
24
Rs800
Amenties : Charging Point, Blanket, Pillow, Reading Light, Water Bottle
Jodhpur Travels
A/C, Sleeper
2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air sus...
10:00 PM
06:55 AM
36
Rs950
Sharma Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
10:00 PM
05:45 AM
28
Rs667
Nandu Vishwakarma Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
10:30 PM
06:45 AM
34
Rs632
Maharaja Travels (Bikane...
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA
11:30 PM
07:30 AM
34
Rs600
Amenties : GPS, Thermal Screening, Bus Crew Covid Tested, Social Distancing
Sharma Travels
A/C, Sleeper
2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
11:36 PM
07:39 AM
27
Rs857